Untitled Document
curve image

2020 Signature Requirements


 
DEM
REP
CON
WOR
GRE
LBN
IND
Independent
County163195932232700
District 111151111343
District 213191111358
District 313212111366
District 418171111370
District 517231111481
District 612232111467
District 714151111359
District 816131111362
District 98161111344
District 1010212111355
District 111261111236
District 12831111118
District 131061111230
District 14731111119
Burlington361111115
Butternuts681111224
Cherry Valley451111119
Decatur22111 16
Edmeston48111 120
Exeter241111110
Hartwick681111129
Laurens691111230
Maryland491111224
Middlefield 8 8 1 1 1 1 2 31
Milford 9 11 1 1 1 1 2 37
Morris 5 7 1 1 1 1 1 22
New Lisbon 3 5 1   1 1 1 16
Oneonta 18 17 1 1 1 1 3 70
Otego 7 13 1 1 1 1 2 36
Otsego 16 13 1 1 1 1 3 62
Pittsfield 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 13
Plainfield 2 5 1 1 1   1 10
Richfield 5 11 2 1 1 1 2 27
Roseboom 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 10
Springfield 4 6 1 1 1 1 1 18
Unadilla 11 15 1 1 1 1 3 43
Westford 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 13
Worcester 6 9 1 1 1 1 2 27
City of Oneonta 36 17 1 1 1 1 5 100
Ward 1 7 4 1 1 1 1 2 22 
Ward 2 5 2 1 1 1   1 14
Ward 3 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 9
Ward 4 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 10
Ward 5 5 3 1 1 1 1 1 14
Ward 6 6 4 1 1 1 1 1 16
Ward 7 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 9
Ward 8 4 2 1   1 1 1 10