Untitled Document
curve image

2019 Signature Requirements

 
DEM
REP
CON
WOR
GRE
IND
Independent
County4064862056801,061
District 12735211664
District 23046311888
District 334523118100
District 444422117105
District 5445631110123
District 629573119102
District 73438111689
District 83834111793
District 91938211667
District 102452311783
District 113014111454
District 12177111227
District 132416111445
District 14197111228
Burlington614111222
Butternuts1419211337
Cherry Valley1012111328
Decatur3511118
Edmeston1018111331
Exeter713111216
Hartwick1520111344
Laurens1622111445
Maryland921111336
Middlefield 19 19 1 1 1 3 47
Milford 22 26 2 1 1 6 56
Morris 11 18 1 1 1 3 33
New Lisbon 8 11 1 1 1 2 23
Oneonta 44 42 2 1 1 7 105
Otego 19 30 2 1 1 4 55
Otsego 38 34 1 1 1 7 93
Pittsfield 7 10 1 1 1 2 20
Plainfield 4 11 1 1 1 2 16
Richfield 12 25 2 1 1 4 41
Roseboom 6 8 1 1 1 1 15
Springfield 8 14 1 1 1 2 26
Unadilla 27 35 2 1 1 6 64
Westford 5 10 1 1 1 2 20
Worcester 13 22 2 1 1 4 41
City of Oneonta 88 42 3 1 2 11 152
Ward 1 18 9 1 1 1 3 33
Ward 2 12 5 1 1 1 2 21
Ward 3 8 3 1 1 1 2 13
Ward 4 9 4 1 1 1 1 15
Ward 5 11 7 1 1 1 2 21
Ward 6 13 9 1 1 1 3 24
Ward 7 9 3 1 1 1 1 13
Ward 8 11 4 1 1 1 1 16